7th Grade Standings
  • 2019 7th Grade Volleyball Schedule

    Date                   West                 East
           
    Mon. Sept.9 Oakridge @ Rawlinson Road (25-14 OR, 25-14 OR)   Dutchman Creek @ Sullivan (25-13 DC, 25-20 DC)
      York @ Clover (25-17 CMS, 25-18 CMS)   Saluda Trail @ Castle Heights (25-15 ST, 25-16 ST)
           
           
    Wed. Sept. 11  Clover @ Rawlinson Road (25-9 CMS, 25-23 CMS)   Castle Heights @ Sullivan (25-16 SMS, 25-20 CH, 15-5 CH)
       York @ Oakridge (25-21 OMS, 25-18 OMS)   Saluda Trail @ Dutchman Creek (25-20 ST, 25-21 DC, 15-8 ST)
           
           
    Mon. Sept. 16 Oakridge @ Clover (25-21 OR, 25-18 OR)   Dutchman Creek @ Castle Heights (25-13 DC, 25-14 CH, 15-10 DC)
      Rawlinson Road @ York (25-14 RR, 25-20 RR)   Sullivan @ Saluda Trail (25-3 ST, 25-18 ST)
           
                                                    Cross Division Games  
           
    Wed. Sept. 18 Dutchman Creek @ Oakridge (25-7 DC, 25-11 OR, 15-13 DC)   Saluda Trail @ York (25-10 ST, 25-7 ST)
      Castle Heights @ Clover (25-12 CMS, 25-23 CMS)   Sullivan @ Rawlinson Road (25-22 SMS, 25-10 SMS)
           
           
    Mon. Sept. 23 Oakridge @ Sullivan (25-11 OR, 25-17 OR)   York @ Castle Heights (25-10 CH, 27-25 YMS, 15-10 YMS)
      Clover @ Dutchman Creek (25-22 DC, 25-22 CMS, 16-14 CMS)   Rawlinson Road @ Saluda Trail (25-11 ST, 25-16 ST)
           
     Tue. Sept 24      Dutchman Creek @ York (25-18 DC, 25-22 DC)
           
    Wed. Sept. 25 Saluda Trail @ Oakridge (25-21 ST, 25-14 ST)    
      Sullivan @ Clover (25-11 CMS, 25-15 CMS)   Castle Heights @ Rawlinson Road (25-17 CH, 25-18 CH)
           
           
    Mon. Sept. 30 Oakridge @ Castle Heights (25-11, OR, 25-14 OR)   York @ Sullivan (25-15 SMS, 25-9 SMS)
      Clover @ Saluda Trail (26-24 CMS, 25-11 ST, 15-6 ST)   Rawlinson Road @ Dutchman Creek (25-19 DC, 25-18 DC)
           
                         West                 East
           
    Wed. Oct. 2 Rawlinson Road @ Oakridge (25-5 OR, 25-13 OR)   Sullivan @ Dutchman Creek
      Clover @ York (25-15 CMS, 25-10 CMS)   Castle Heights @ Saluda Trail (25-14 ST, 26-24 ST)
           
           
    Mon. Oct. 7  Rawlinson Road @ Clover (25-16 RR, 25-22 CMS, 15-12 CL)   Sullivan @ Castle Heights (25-20 CH, 25-20 CH)
      Oakridge @ York (25-22 OR, 25-13 OR)   Dutchman Creek @ Saluda Trail (25-11 ST, 25-18 ST)
           
           
    Wed. Oct. 9 Clover @ Oakridge (25-22 CMS, 25-22 OR, 15-10 CMS)   Castle Heights @ Dutchman Creek
      York @ Rawlinson Road   Saluda Trail @ Sullivan
           
    Tues. Oct. 15*** 7th Grade Extra Cross Division Games   West Host   5:30 Start
           Saluda Trail @ Clover
           Dutchman Creek @ Oakridge
           Castle Heights @ Rawlinson Road
          Sullivan @ York
                    ** All Regular Season Games Start @ 5:00 **